Live draw results

DRAW DATE: Mon 28TH MAY

  • Delkim txi d 28th – jack eyre ticket 64
  • Mainline bait 6th – dagnis burka ticket 46
  • Powapacs mini lites 2nd – william robert’s ticket 101
  • Ridge headtorch – andy hammond ticket 73
  • 3 x free spirit rods – david robinson ticket 28
  • Fox rx+ 12th draw – martin hough ticket 176
  • Big dynamite baits bundle – michael green ticket 58
  • Ridge vault table 2nd – jansen smith ticket 52
  • Sticky krill 7th – duane heap ticket 150
  • Fox tackle and box – martin farmer ticket 143
  • Shimano mags 7th – ben pinion ticket 107
  • Nash pinpoint 1st – dave woollard ticket 55
  • Aqua pioneer bivvy – jamie carroll ticket 185
  • Big one korda bundle 5th – charlotte burnett ticket 240
  • Microcat hd boat – matthew farmer ticket 441
  • Korda distance sticks 2nd – charles woodley ticket 39
  • Fox camo r3 chair 2nd – norman cooper ticket 54
  • Korda sunglasses – keith milton ticket 30
  • fdsfds fds fds fds

gfdsx df vxcvxc

DRAW DATE: FRI 15TH MAY

  • Ridge monkey vault table 1st draw – Gary kybert ticket 42
  • RH digital 7000 series scales – Martyn Reed ticket 173
  • Fortis bundle 4th draw – Gary Barton ticket 101
  • Korda stows and lites – Fraser William’s ticket 65
  • Big one Nash tackle bundle – Lewis Wardle ticket 201
  • Korda distance sticks 1st draw – Ben Pinion ticket 31
  • Carp spirit terminal bundle 2nd draw – Damien Grey ticket 198
  • Mini Korda bundle – Jason Higgs ticket 119
  • Snugpack fortis coat – Jake Smith ticket 46
  • RT4 TOSLON Bait Boat – Neal Mcguren ticket 80

DRAW DATE: Mon 28TH MAY

  • Delkim txi d 28th – jack eyre ticket 64
  • Mainline bait 6th – dagnis burka ticket 46
  • Powapacs mini lites 2nd – william robert’s ticket 101
  • Ridge headtorch – andy hammond ticket 73
  • 3 x free spirit rods – david robinson ticket 28
  • Fox rx+ 12th draw – martin hough ticket 176
  • Big dynamite baits bundle – michael green ticket 58
  • Ridge vault table 2nd – jansen smith ticket 52
  • Sticky krill 7th – duane heap ticket 150
  • Fox tackle and box – martin farmer ticket 143
  • Shimano mags 7th – ben pinion ticket 107
  • Nash pinpoint 1st – dave woollard ticket 55
  • Aqua pioneer bivvy – jamie carroll ticket 185
  • Big one korda bundle 5th – charlotte burnett ticket 240
  • Microcat hd boat – matthew farmer ticket 441
  • Korda distance sticks 2nd – charles woodley ticket 39
  • Fox camo r3 chair 2nd – norman cooper ticket 54
  • Korda sunglasses – keith milton ticket 30
  • fdsfds fds fds fds

gfdsx df vxcvxc

DRAW DATE: FRI 15TH MAY

  • Ridge monkey vault table 1st draw – Gary kybert ticket 42
  • RH digital 7000 series scales – Martyn Reed ticket 173
  • Fortis bundle 4th draw – Gary Barton ticket 101
  • Korda stows and lites – Fraser William’s ticket 65
  • Big one Nash tackle bundle – Lewis Wardle ticket 201
  • Korda distance sticks 1st draw – Ben Pinion ticket 31
  • Carp spirit terminal bundle 2nd draw – Damien Grey ticket 198
  • Mini Korda bundle – Jason Higgs ticket 119
  • Snugpack fortis coat – Jake Smith ticket 46
  • RT4 TOSLON Bait Boat – Neal Mcguren ticket 80

DRAW DATE: Mon 18TH MAY

  • Delkim txi d 28th – jack eyre ticket 64
  • Mainline bait 6th – dagnis burka ticket 46
  • Powapacs mini lites 2nd – william robert’s ticket 101
  • Ridge headtorch – andy hammond ticket 73
  • 3 x free spirit rods – david robinson ticket 28
  • Fox rx+ 12th draw – martin hough ticket 176
  • Big dynamite baits bundle – michael green ticket 58
  • Ridge vault table 2nd – jansen smith ticket 52
  • Sticky krill 7th – duane heap ticket 150
  • Fox tackle and box – martin farmer ticket 143
  • Shimano mags 7th – ben pinion ticket 107
  • Nash pinpoint 1st – dave woollard ticket 55
  • Aqua pioneer bivvy – jamie carroll ticket 185
  • Big one korda bundle 5th – charlotte burnett ticket 240
  • Microcat hd boat – matthew farmer ticket 441
  • Korda distance sticks 2nd – charles woodley ticket 39
  • Fox camo r3 chair 2nd – norman cooper ticket 54
  • Korda sunglasses – keith milton ticket 30
  • fdsfds fds fds fds

gfdsx df vxcvxc

DRAW DATE: FRI 15TH MAY

  • Ridge monkey vault table 1st draw – Gary kybert ticket 42
  • RH digital 7000 series scales – Martyn Reed ticket 173
  • Fortis bundle 4th draw – Gary Barton ticket 101
  • Korda stows and lites – Fraser William’s ticket 65
  • Big one Nash tackle bundle – Lewis Wardle ticket 201
  • Korda distance sticks 1st draw – Ben Pinion ticket 31
  • Carp spirit terminal bundle 2nd draw – Damien Grey ticket 198
  • Mini Korda bundle – Jason Higgs ticket 119
  • Snugpack fortis coat – Jake Smith ticket 46
  • RT4 TOSLON Bait Boat – Neal Mcguren ticket 80
Menu